Vereinsrekorde


Frauen
100m Martina Stoop 11.92 1990
200m Verena Leiser 23.87 1974
400m Verena Leiser 53.44 1974
800m Monika Fäsi 2:05.34 1977
1500m Monika Vogel 4:16.27 2003
3000m Monika Vogel 9:30.35 2004
5000m Diana Schramek 17:12.01 2003
10000m      
Halbmarathon Simone Dietiker 1:22:45 2008
Marathon Diana Schramek 2:56:37 2008
100m Hürden Martina Stoop 13.57 1996
400m Hürden Martina Stoop 55.86 1996
3000m Steeple Loriana De Martin 12:41.92 2014
Hoch Livia Odermatt 1.85i 2016
Livia Odermatt 1.80 2015
Eliana Meneghini 1.80 1976
Stab Regula Arn 3.65 2001
  Sarina Hänggli 3.65 2001
Weit Manuela Schmid 6.02 1996
Drei Manuela Schmid 13.18 1996
Kugel 4.0kg Brigitte Jost 13.93 1982
Diskus 1.0kg Monika Iten 48.14 1975
Hammer 4.0kg Catherine Manigley 28.20 2009
Speer 600g Catherine Manigley 52.68 2005
Siebenkampf Martina Stoop 4975 1991

Staffeln Frauen
4x100m Stirnemann/Gampp/Zeltner/Stoop 46.48 2002
4x200m Stirnemann/Gampp/Zeltner/Stoop 1:37.72 2000
4x400m Richner/Fäsi/Bergamaschi/Nyffenegger 3:55.90 1975
3x1000m Leisibach/Zeman/Augustin-Vogel 9:04.62 2006
Américaine Frey/Bolli/Hunziker 7:00.75 1986
Schwedenstaffel Stoop/Stirnemann/Gampp/Hohler 2:22.78 1995
Olympische Staffel Vogel/Kern/Gampp/Stoop 3:42.98 2004

Indoor Frauen
50m Martina Stoop 6.67 1995
60m Majella Hauri 7.70 2014
200m Martina Stoop 24.43 1996
400m Martina Stoop 54.79 1997
800m Martina Stoop 2:17.89 1994
1500m      
3000m      
5000m      
50m Hürden Martina Stoop 7.28 1995
60m Hürden Martina Stoop 8.38 1995
Hoch Livia Odermatt 1.85 2016
Stab Sarina Hänggli 3.55 1999
Weit Daniela Joho 5.94 2000
Drei Manuela Schmid 13.22 1984
Kugel 4.0kg Brigitte Jost 12.93 1996
Fünfkampf Linda Achtel 3402 2010
Männer
100m Philip Bjørnå Berntsen 10.50 2008
200m Pascal Müller 21.05 2012
400m Fernando Augustin 46.70 2002
800m Jan Hochstrasser 1:47.95 2014
1500m Jan Hochstrasser 3:39.54 2014
3000m Werner Meier 7:58.60 1972
5000m Werner Dössegger 13:46.20 1971
10000m Werner Dössegger 28:22.88 1971
Halbmarathon Kadi Nesero 1:05:45 2010
Marathon Bernhard Meichtry 2:22:05 1984
110m Hürden Ueli Bächli 14.38 1978
400m Hürden Martin Leiser 50.28 2003
3000m Steeple Beat Steffen 8:40.05 1987
Hoch David Zumbach 2.16i 2006
  Sandro Meyer 2.15 1988
Stab Peter Wittmer 5.05 1974
Weit René Gloor 7.91 1981
Drei Beat Ackle 15.41 1996
Kugel 7.26kg Marc Sandmeier 18.50 2000
Diskus 2.0kg Marc Sandmeier 47.98 2001
Hammer 7.26kg Hansruedi Jost 61.93 1962
Speer 800g Lukas Annaheim 64.85 2007
Zehnkampf Christian Gugler 8046 1982

Staffeln Männer
4x100m Bächli/Keller/Oegerli/Bieri 40.7h 1967
4x100m Hunziker/Notter/Widmer/Gloor 41.08 1981
4x400m Widmer/Bartholdi/Weber/Leiser 3:14.21 2002
4x1500m Nyffenegger/Meier/Hotz/Suter 16:00.40 1997
Américaine Bryner/Leiser/Schärer 6:31.22 2005
Schwedenstaffel Bodmer/Amman/Notter/Gloor 1:54.17 1980
Olympische Staffel Wernli/Meier/Gloor/Hunziker 3:13.02 1978

Indoor Männer
50m Thomas Schreiber 6.02 2001
60m Roland Tanner
Philip Bjørnå Berntsen
6.86 1996
2013
200m Pascal Müller 21.63 2012
400m Fernando Augustin 47.54 2007
800m Martin Leiser 1:51.24 2005
1500m Jan Hochstrasser 3:43.66 2016
3000m Bruno Albuquerque 8:15.20 2013
5000m      
50m Hürden Marco Schaad 7.43 2010
60m Hürden Thomas Vogt 8.32 2002
Hoch David Zumbach 2.16 2006
Stab Christian Gugler 4.80 1983
Weit René Gloor 7.77 1982
Drei Lucas Weber 15.22 2002
Kugel 7.26kg Marc Sandmeier 17.97 2001
Siebenkampf Oliver Meister 5089 2008
Content