Vereinsrekorde U18


U18 Frauen
100m Martina Stoop 11.92 1990
200m Denise Uphoff 24.53 2017
400m Monika Fäsi 56.24 1975
800m Monika Fäsi 2:07.39 1975
1500m Selina Ummel 4:35.18 2014
3000m Helen Kämpf 10:26.29 1990
5000m      
100m Hürden Martina Stoop 13.75 1990
300m Hürden Martina Stoop 42.15 1990
3000m Steeple      
Hoch Jasmine Lisanga 1.75 2007
  Nathalie Lauber 1.75 2010
Stab Leonie Moll 3.70 2017
Weit Anna Archidiacono 5.78 2017
Drei Jasmine Lisanga 12.08 2007
Kugel 3.0kg Manuela Schneider 12.58 2001
Diskus 1.0kg Alba Ciampini 32.88 1982
Hammer 3.0kg      
Speer 600g Linda Achtel 41.32 2008
Siebenkampf Martina Stoop 4854 1990

Staffeln U18 Frauen
4x100m Archidiacono/Gloor/Moll/Häuptli 48.14 2017
3x800m Omlin/Hobler/Siegrist 7:01.01 1979
3x1000m De Martin/Alsaid/Ammann 9:48.30 2010
Olympische Staffel Ummel/Huber/Lüber/Gysi 3:54.10 2013
SVM Einzel 6036 2016
  Mehrkampf 14584 2012
       

Indoor U18 Frauen
50m Michelle Gloor 6.90 2017
60m Denise Uphoff 7.53 2017
200m Daphne van den Berg 25.86 2014
400m Jasmine Lisanga 58.63 2007
1000m Selina Ummel 3:02.00 2014
3000m      
50m Hürden Tanja Bialek 8.22 2018
60m Hürden Anna Archidiacono 8.78 2017
Hoch Nathalie Lauber 1.74 2010
Stab Leonie Moll 3.50 2018
Weit Anna Archidiacono 5.62 2017
Drei Jasmine Lisanga 11.19 2007
Kugel 3.0kg Renza Merz 11.58 2004
Fünfkampf      
U18 Männer
100m Cédric Merz 11.12 2009
200m Daniel Gehri 21.6h 1972
400m David Eichenberger 49.51 1994
800m Roman Hüsler 1:57.22 2012
1500m Reto Stadler 4:02.46 1987
3000m Oliver Wirz 8:52.86 1990
5000m      
110m Hürden Jean-Pierre Carcer 14.83 1978
300m Hürden Felix Widmer 39.05 1998
2000m Steeple      
Hoch Jean-Pierre Carcer 2.07 1978
Stab Jonas Hügli 4.10 2000
Weit Krisztian Majdik 7.01 1997
Drei Manuel Roos 14.40 1997
Kugel 5.0kg Urs Hasler 17.63 2000
Diskus 1.5kg Daniel Schenker 45.74 1990
Hammer 5.0kg Stefan Schenker 54.76  1993
Speer 700g Dominique Stark 53.33 2012
Zehnkampf Oliver Meister 6218 2003

Staffeln U18 Männer
4x100m Quidort/Majdik/Roos/Rivoire 43.60 1997
3x1000m Lehmann/Müller/Pfändler 7:39.20 1978
Olympische Staffel Kunz/Werder/Rindlisbach/Michel 3:25.12 1990
SVM Einzel 7450 2000
  Mehrkampf 17227 2000

Indoor U18 Männer
50m Cédric Merz 6.42 2008
60m Sandro Kissling 7.35 2018
200m Sandro Kissling 23.54 2018
400m      
1000m Till Zihlmann 2:47.89 2005
3000m      
50m Hürden Joshua Lehner 7.80 2016
60m Hürden Sandro Kissling 8.54 2018
Hoch Till Zihlmann 1.79 2005
Stab Mike Erne 3.80 2017
Patrick von Briel 3.80 2006
Weit Till Zihlmann 6.47 2005
Drei Dominique Stark 11.41 2010
Kugel 5.0kg Lukas Hechler 15.25 2006
Siebenkampf Till Zihlmann 3871 2005
Content