Vereinsrekorde U20


U20 Frauen
100m Martina Stoop 11.92 1990
200m Martina Stoop 24.82 1991
400m Monika Fäsi 56.24 1975
800m Monika Fäsi 2:06.36 1973
1500m Monika Fäsi 4:25.10 1977
3000m Monika Vogel 9:57.52 2000
5000m Muriel Forster 18:58,43 2013
100m Hürden Martina Stoop 13.70 1992
400m Hürden Monika Fäsi 62.94 1977
3000m Steeple Loriana De Martin 12:41.92 2014
Hoch Eliane Meneghini 1.80 1976
Stab Regula Arn 3.65 2001
Weit Daniela Zürcher 5.88 1975
Drei Jasmine Lisanga 12.08 2007
Kugel 4.0kg Monika Iten 12.81 1973
Diskus 1.0kg Monika Iten 44.26 1973
Hammer 4.0kg Anna Schnyder 26.55 2014
Speer 600g Catherine Manigley 45.32 2001
Siebenkampf Martina Stoop 4975 1990

Staffeln U20 Frauen
4x100m Hintermann/Stähli/Vogelsang/Stoop 48.02 1992
4x400m Lapaire/Hirt/Sommer/Stoop 3:55.90 1975
3x800m Frey/Bolli/Hunziker 7:00.75 1986
3x1000m De Martin/Frey/Ammann 9:29.47 2009
Olympische Staffel Ummel/Petrò/van den Berg/Huber 3:50.68 2015
SVM BTV Aarau 6133 2000

Indoor U20 Frauen
50m Majella Hauri 6.77 2013
60m Majella Hauri 7.70 2014
200m Martina Stoop 25.36 1991
400m Jasmine Lisanga 58.63 2007
800m Linda Achtel 2:33.64 2010
1000m Selina Ummel 3:02.00 2014
3000m      
50m Hürden Sandra Baumann 8.33 2006
60m Hürden Majella Hauri 8.62 2014
Hoch Jasmine Lisanga 1.75 2008
Nathalie Lauber 1.75 2012
Stab Sarina Hänggli 3.55 1999
Weit Daniela Joho 5.94 1984
Drei May-Madeleine Gysi 11.45 2014
Kugel 4.0kg Sandra Baumann 11.17 2008
Fünfkampf Martina Stoop 3662 1992
U20 Männer
100m Philip Bjørnå Berntsen 10.50 2008
200m Daniel Gehri 21.60 1972
400m David Eichenberger 47.32 1996
800m Peter Hartmann 1:51.70 1956
1500m René Wernli 3:51.50 1976
3000m Kurt Hauser 8:27.80 1975
5000m Oliver Wirz 14:25.14 1992
110m Hürden Andy Dätwyler 14.69 2005
400m Hürden Martin Leiser 52.83 1997
3000m Steeple Oliver Wirz 9:14.18 1992
Hoch Fabian Anliker 2.12 1994
Stab Patrick von Briel 4.60 2007
Weit Urs Fehlmann 7.49 1980
Drei Lucas Weber 14.76 2000
Kugel 6.0kg Urs Hasler 17.16 2002
Diskus 1.75kg Dominique Stark 43.53 2013
Hammer 6.0kg Anton Becker 30.77 2006
Speer 800g Lukas Annaheim 64.07 2000
Zehnkampf Dominique Stark 7112 2013

Staffeln U20 Männer
4x100m Brunner/Majdik/Weber/Bartholdi 42.13 2000
4x400m Vogt/Weber/Bryner/Widmer 3:22.16 2000
3x1500m Lehmann/Müller/Pfändler 7:39.20 1978
Olympische Staffel Pfändler/Egli/Widmer/Seiler 3:21.69 1980
SVM BTV Aarau 10496 2000

Indoor U20 Männer
50m Michele Asquini 6.13 2004
60m Michele Asquini 7.07 2004
200m Pascal Müller 22.52 2007
400m David Eichenberger 48.55 1996
800m Jan Hochstrasser 1:57.11 2007
1000m Jan Hochstrasser 2:35.31 2007
1500m      
3000m      
50m Hürden Oliver Meister 7.72 2004
60m Hürden Thomas Vogt 8.32 2002
Hoch Fabian Anliker 2.09 1994
Stab Patrick von Briel 4.40 2008
Weit Krisztian Majdik 7.01 2000
Drei Lucas Weber 15.14 2000
Kugel 6.0kg Lukas Hechler 14.74 2007
Siebenkampf Oliver Meister 4757 2004
Content