Vereinsrekorde U23


U23 Frauen
100m Martina Stoop 11.92 1990
200m Cristina Stirnemann 24.82 1990
400m Jasmine Lisanga 56.24 1975
800m Monika Fäsi 2:06.36 1973
1500m Monika Vogel 4:16.27 2003
3000m Monika Vogel 9:47.66 2003
5000m Diana Schramek 17:12.01 2003
10000m      
100m Hürden Martina Stoop 13.70 1992
400m Hürden Martina Stoop 55.86 1996
3000m Steeple Loriana De Martin 12:41.92 2014
Hoch Livia Odermatt 1.85i 2016
Livia Odermatt 1.80 2015
Eliana Meneghini 1.80 1976
Stab Regula Arn 3.65 2001
  Sarina Hänggli 3.65 2001
Weit Manuela Schmid 6.02 1996
Drei Manuela Schmid 13.18 1996
Kugel 4.0kg Bettina Ammann 13.28 1996
Diskus 1.0kg Bettina Ammann 40.76 1996
Hammer 4.0kg Michèle Hayoz 22.44 2004
Speer 600g Catherine Manigley 49.46 2004
Siebenkampf May-Madeleine Gysi 4579 2016

Indoor U23 Frauen
50m Majella Hauri 6.77 2013
60m Majella Hauri 7.70 2014
200m Martina Stoop 24.43 1996
400m Martina Stoop 54.79 1997
800m Martina Stoop 2:17.89 1994
1500m      
3000m      
5000m      
50m Hürden Sandra Baumann 8.33 2006
60m Hürden Majella Hauri 8.62 2014
Hoch Livia Odermatt 1.85 2016
Stab Sarina Hänggli 3.55 2000
Weit Daniela Joho 5.94 2000
Drei Manuela Schmid 13.22 1996
Kugel 4.0kg Bettina Ammann 12.51 1996
Fünfkampf May-Madeleine Gysi 3421 2017
U23 Männer
100m Philip Bjørnå Berntsen 10.50 2008
200m Pascal Müller 21.35 2010
400m Fernando Augustin 46.70 2002
800m Jan Hochstrasser 1:49.76 2010
1500m Oliver Wirz 3:41.62 1995
3000m Oliver Wirz 7:58,85 1995
5000m Oliver Wirz 13:56,91 1995
10000m      
110m Hürden Andy Dätwyler 14.69 2005
400m Hürden Martin Leiser 50.42 1999
3000m Steeple Oliver Wirz 9:14.18 1992
Hoch David Zumbach 2.14 2006
Stab Patrick von Briel 4.60 2007
Weit Manuel Roos 7.33 2002
Drei Lucas Weber 15.25 2002
Kugel 7.26kg Urs Hasler 16.06 2004
Diskus 2.0kg Oliver Meister 38.95 2007
Hammer 7.26kg Jörg Brunner 50.45 2000
Speer 800g Lukas Annaheim 64.07 2002
Zehnkampf Oliver Meister 6776 2006
       

Indoor U23 Männer
50m Michele Asquini 6.13 2004
60m Pascal Müller 7.01 2009
200m Pascal Müller 21.76 2010
400m Fernando Augustin 47.66 2002
800m Jan Hochstrasser 1:55.39 2008
1500m      
3000m      
5000m      
50m Hürden Marco Schaad 7.43 2010
60m Hürden Thomas Vogt 8.32 2002
Hoch David Zumbach 2.16 2006
Stab Patrick von Briel 4.60 2009
Weit Manuel Roos 7.15 2002
Drei Lucas Weber 15.22 2002
Kugel 7.26kg Urs Hasler 16.21 2004
Siebenkampf Oliver Meister 5089 2008
Content